Gegner S U N
Getafe CF Getafe CF 12 6 2 4 1 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 12 5 4 3 1 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 11 4 1 6 2 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 11 4 0 7 1 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 10 7 1 2 3 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 9 5 1 3 2 2 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 9 4 4 1 1 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 9 4 1 4 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 9 4 1 4 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 7 4 3 0 1 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 7 1 1 5 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 1 1 2 3 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Roma AS Roma 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Angrense Angrense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Olymp. Honduras Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Japan Olymp. Japan Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marokko Olymp. Marokko Olymp. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten