Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |