Gegner S U N
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 18 8 4 6 2 6 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 12 10 2 0 4 4 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 12 8 2 2 1 4 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 10 10 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 10 9 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 9 7 2 0 1 2 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 8 8 0 0 3 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 7 5 2 0 1 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 6 5 1 0 3 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
Goiás Goiás 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 5 4 1 0 1 2 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Racing Racing 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Santo André - SP Santo André - SP 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Barueri - SP Grêmio Barueri - SP 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
América - RN América - RN 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Inter Inter 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten