Gegner S U N
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 3 3 0 1 2 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 6 3 1 2 1 2 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Coria CD Coria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Don Benito Don Benito 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Avilés Real Avilés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Zamora CF Zamora CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten