Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Darmstadt 98 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordirland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagaskar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |