Gegner S U N
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 2 3 2 3 2 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 7 2 1 4 1 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 7 4 1 2 1 2 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 6 1 0 5 1 1 0 0
FC København FC København 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 5 4 1 0 3 1 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5 4 1 0 1 2 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck VfL Kirchheim/Teck 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers II Stuttgarter Kickers II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Schwieberdingen TSV Schwieberdingen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Weiden SpVgg Weiden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Linx SV Linx 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten