Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFK Petrovac | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |