Gegner S U N
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 13 1 11 1 3 1 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 11 7 2 2 4 3 1 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 10 6 3 1 2 2 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 9 5 2 2 3 4 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 8 5 0 3 2 2 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 5 3 0 1 2 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 3 2 2 1 3 0 1
FC Unirea FC Unirea 7 5 2 0 0 3 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 6 5 1 0 1 2 1 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 6 3 1 2 1 2 0 1
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 6 0 3 3 0 2 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 1 2 2 3 1 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 5 3 1 1 2 2 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 0 1 4 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 1 3 1 1 2 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 3 1 1 0 3 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 5 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 0 1 4 0 2 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 5 0 1 4 0 2 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 5 3 0 2 0 1 1 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 1 1 3 0 0 1 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 2 1 1 3 2 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 4 0 0 1 3 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SR Braşov SR Braşov 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Otopeni CS Otopeni 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
All Boys All Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Victoria Brăneşti FC Victoria Brăneşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tigre Tigre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten