Gegner S U N
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 29 4 6 19 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 27 11 12 4 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 27 5 7 15 0 1 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 26 14 7 5 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 26 13 8 5 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 25 13 6 6 3 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 25 12 5 8 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 25 8 8 9 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 25 11 8 6 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 22 14 5 3 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 20 9 7 4 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 19 9 3 7 0 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 16 8 5 3 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 13 7 5 1 0 0 0 0
AFC DWS AFC DWS 12 4 4 4 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 12 8 2 2 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 12 4 2 6 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 5 3 3 0 0 0 0
FC Amsterdam FC Amsterdam 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Holland Sport Holland Sport 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna '54 Fortuna '54 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sittardia Sittardia 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
USV Elinkwijk USV Elinkwijk 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Rouen FC Rouen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVV Schiedam SVV Schiedam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BK Frem København BK Frem København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ČSSR ČSSR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
DDR DDR 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten