Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emelec | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Delfín SC | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quito | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Liga de Loja | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Manta | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quevedo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fuerza Amarilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Guaira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Clan Juvenil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |