Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colón de Santa Fe | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tristan Suárez | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportes Tolima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |