Gegner S U N
FK Javor FK Javor 9 3 2 4 4 2 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 8 2 1 5 1 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 8 1 2 5 1 2 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 7 6 1 0 4 1 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 7 5 2 0 1 2 0 1
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 6 6 0 0 2 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 6 2 3 1 1 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 6 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 2 3 0 2 2 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 1 3 1 2 3 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 4 0 2 2 2 2 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Girona FC Girona FC 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten