Gegner S U N
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 8 6 2 0 2 1 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 7 5 1 1 4 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7 2 4 1 2 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 6 1 0 2 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 4 2 1 2 1 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 7 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 3 2 1 5 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 3 1 2 2 2 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 3 2 1 2 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 0 1 2 2 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VV OJC Rosmalen VV OJC Rosmalen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Treffers De Treffers 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lienden FC Lienden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TEC VV TEC VV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse (J) Vitesse (J) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten