Gegner S U N
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 6 3 3 0 2 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 5 1 2 2 1 2 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 1 1 3 1 0 1 0
Albacete Albacete 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 4 1 3 0 1 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
KAA Gent KAA Gent [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Gavà CF Gavà 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luton Town Luton Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Preston North End Preston North End 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten