Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpik Donetsk | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sumy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |