Gegner S U N
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 7 2 3 2 3 2 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 7 0 2 5 1 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 1 0 5 1 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 2 1 2 5 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
FK Elista FK Elista 4 1 2 1 5 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 2 1 1 4 2 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 4 2 0 2 1 2 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 3 2 0 1 4 1 0 0
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Irland Irland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Italien Italien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naftovik-Ukrnafta Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Stal Alchevsk Stal Alchevsk 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Libanon Libanon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten