Gegner S U N
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 5 4 1 0 0 3 0 0
Lanús Lanús 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Emelec Emelec 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Palestino Palestino 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Norte Central Norte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten