Gegner S U N
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 0 4 1 2 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5 2 1 2 1 2 1 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arras Football Arras Football 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Georgien Georgien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten