Gegner S U N
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 10 2 2 6 4 2 0 0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 9 3 2 4 2 1 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 9 2 3 4 2 0 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 8 4 2 2 2 1 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 7 1 3 3 2 2 0 0
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 7 2 3 2 1 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 6 2 0 4 2 1 0 0
Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 1
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 3 0 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík 4 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Jerv FK Jerv 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Notodden FK Notodden FK 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 3 2 1 0 4 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 3 1 1 1 4 1 0 0
UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Florø SK Florø SK 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U21] 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Levanger FK Levanger FK 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Kanada Kanada 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Zypern Zypern [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten