Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Alashkert | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |