Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chmel Blsany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |