Gegner S U N
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 12 2 3 7 5 3 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 11 4 4 3 4 3 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 11 2 3 6 0 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 10 4 2 4 2 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 9 6 0 3 5 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 9 5 0 4 4 5 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 4 1 4 2 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 9 3 2 4 2 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 9 4 2 3 1 2 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 9 7 2 0 1 2 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 9 1 3 5 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 8 5 0 3 5 2 0 0
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 8 4 3 1 4 1 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 5 1 2 3 1 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 8 6 2 0 2 1 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 8 2 1 5 1 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 2 2 3 2 1 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 7 2 2 3 1 3 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 1 3 3 1 2 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 6 2 1 3 3 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 0 0 6 1 0 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 3 1 1 3 0 0 0
FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 5 1 2 2 2 1 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 3 0 2 1 2 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Israel Israel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten