Gegner S U N
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 4 3 5 2 0 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 10 7 2 1 10 0 0 0
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen 10 5 2 3 9 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 6 1 3 6 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 10 5 3 2 6 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 10 5 2 3 5 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 10 2 4 4 4 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 10 5 1 4 4 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 10 6 1 3 4 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 10 1 4 5 1 2 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 10 4 1 5 1 3 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 9 2 3 4 8 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 9 5 1 3 6 2 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 9 5 2 2 6 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 9 5 2 2 4 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 9 6 2 1 4 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 9 3 2 4 4 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 9 3 0 6 3 3 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 4 3 2 2 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 9 4 3 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 8 5 1 2 5 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 8 3 3 2 4 2 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 8 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 8 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 8 2 3 3 2 1 1 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 4 1 3 2 0 1 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 7 4 2 1 4 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 6 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 1 2 3 3 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 6 5 1 0 2 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6 1 4 1 1 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 5 0 0 6 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 3 2 0 3 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 5 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 2 2 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 3 2 1 0 5 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 3 2 1 0 4 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Moskva FK Moskva 3 0 2 1 3 1 0 0
Irland Irland 3 0 1 2 3 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Island Island 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Verbroedering Geel Verbroedering Geel 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ÍF Leiftur ÍF Leiftur 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Australien Australien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Concordia Ihrhove Concordia Ihrhove 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
USA USA 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
EGC Wirges EGC Wirges 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Metz FC Metz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kanada Kanada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Benešov SK Benešov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten