Gegner S U N
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Gavà CF Gavà 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten