Gegner S U N
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 32 18 4 10 10 2 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 32 10 5 17 4 5 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 31 13 7 11 5 6 1 0
FC København FC København 31 2 10 19 2 6 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 29 12 6 11 5 9 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 28 14 6 8 5 5 0 1
Randers FC Randers FC 27 9 12 6 4 4 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 26 15 6 5 3 6 1 0
Odense BK Odense BK 23 9 10 4 6 2 1 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 21 11 6 4 1 5 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 20 12 3 5 3 3 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 13 5 4 4 1 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 12 8 2 2 3 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 11 8 0 3 4 1 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 9 5 2 2 1 1 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 6 5 1 0 4 2 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0
HB Køge HB Køge 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Herfølge BK Herfølge BK 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
TPS Turku TPS Turku 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thisted FC Thisted FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Albanien Albanien [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Newcastle United Jets Newcastle United Jets 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
USA USA 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BK Frem København BK Frem København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GVI GVI 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten