Gegner S U N
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 4 2 1 3 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 6 1 0 2 2 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Boavista Boavista 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sambia Sambia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eswatini Eswatini 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bénin Bénin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Fátima CD Fátima 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Mosambik Mosambik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten