Gegner S U N
LDU Quito LDU Quito 13 5 4 4 3 3 0 0
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 12 7 3 2 11 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 11 3 4 4 2 3 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 10 6 4 0 5 0 0 0
El Nacional El Nacional 10 6 2 2 3 1 0 0
Emelec Emelec 10 2 2 6 3 2 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 10 4 2 4 2 3 0 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 9 4 1 4 2 2 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 9 2 5 2 1 1 0 0
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla 6 2 4 0 3 1 0 0
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 6 3 1 2 2 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Aucas Aucas 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 2 1 1 1 2 1 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Macará Macará 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
San Marcos San Marcos 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Palestino Palestino 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
América de Quito América de Quito 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Iquique Iquique 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ñublense Ñublense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olmedo Olmedo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cobresal Cobresal 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca de Río Gallegos Boca de Río Gallegos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Orense SC Orense SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Toreros FC Toreros FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten