Gegner S U N
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
England England [U19] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Estland Estland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten