Gegner S U N
Schweden Schweden 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
England England 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Herfølge BK Herfølge BK 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Österreich Österreich 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
B 1903 København B 1903 København 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ikast FS Ikast FS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Island Island 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Waregem KSV Waregem 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RFC de Liège RFC de Liège 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rumänien Rumänien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ČSSR ČSSR 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GUS GUS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kanada Kanada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Næstved BK Næstved BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten