Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland (Futures) [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |