Gegner S U N
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 8 2 2 4 2 2 0 1
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 8 2 4 2 0 1 0 0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 7 3 3 1 2 1 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 6 1 1 4 0 0 1 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 0 4 2 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 4 2 2 0 3 1 0 0
KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 0 1 3 2 1 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
KSK Heist KSK Heist 4 2 2 0 1 2 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
ASV Geel ASV Geel 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CS Visé CS Visé 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KRC Mechelen KRC Mechelen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KVW Zaventem KVW Zaventem 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RBD Borinage RBD Borinage 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patro Eisden MM Patro Eisden MM 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Seraing United Seraing United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VV OJC Rosmalen VV OJC Rosmalen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten