Gegner S U N
KSV Waregem KSV Waregem 12 11 0 1 10 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 12 9 2 1 9 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 12 3 5 4 3 2 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 11 7 3 1 7 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 5 4 2 6 3 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 11 8 3 0 5 2 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 11 8 1 2 5 2 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 7 4 0 5 2 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 5 4 1 9 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 8 2 0 7 1 0 1
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 10 7 2 1 7 2 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 10 7 2 1 7 3 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 10 9 1 0 6 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 10 5 1 4 6 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 2 4 3 5 1 0 0
RFC de Liège RFC de Liège 9 7 0 2 5 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 9 6 2 1 4 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 9 7 1 1 4 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 4 3 2 3 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 9 6 2 1 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 3 2 4 2 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 8 7 1 0 9 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 8 6 1 1 7 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 8 7 0 1 7 2 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 6 1 1 3 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 6 1 0 9 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 5 1 1 7 1 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 5 2 0 6 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 7 5 2 0 4 2 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 4 2 1 3 1 0 1
FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 5 0 1 6 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 5 1 0 5 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
K. Beerschot VAC K. Beerschot VAC 5 4 1 0 4 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 5 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5 1 2 2 2 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3 3 0 0 3 1 0 0
MVV MVV 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
ČSSR ČSSR 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Ballymena United Ballymena United 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Irland Irland 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
K Boom FC K Boom FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Leeds United Leeds United 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
KRC Mechelen KRC Mechelen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RFC Seraing (alt) RFC Seraing (alt) 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sambia Sambia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Färöer Färöer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tunesien Tunesien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten