Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quilmes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panama [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |