Gegner S U N
Racing Club Racing Club 14 8 4 2 3 3 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 12 5 3 4 2 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 11 3 3 5 3 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 11 5 2 4 2 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 11 4 3 4 1 2 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 9 5 2 2 5 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 9 5 0 4 4 1 0 0
Internacional Internacional 8 4 3 1 6 1 0 0
Independiente Independiente 8 3 3 2 4 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 8 4 2 2 3 1 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 8 4 2 2 3 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 8 3 3 2 3 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 8 5 2 1 2 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 8 3 2 3 2 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 8 5 0 3 1 1 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 3 3 1 3 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 7 1 2 4 1 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 7 2 3 2 0 0 1 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 6 4 0 2 3 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 2 2 2 3 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 6 3 1 2 2 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 5 3 1 1 4 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 5 3 0 2 4 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 5 2 1 2 2 2 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
All Boys All Boys 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 1 0 3 2 2 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 4 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Iquique Iquique 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Everton Everton 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Platense Platense 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Joinville - SC Joinville - SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ñublense Ñublense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Central Norte Central Norte 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cobresal Cobresal 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
C.A.I. C.A.I. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goiás Goiás 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
La Serena La Serena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSTC - PR PSTC - PR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Luis San Luis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten