Gegner S U N
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 6 2 2 2 1 3 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 6 1 2 3 1 3 0 1
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4 3 1 0 2 2 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Lietava Jonava FK Lietava Jonava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Japan Japan [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordkorea Nordkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SO Chambéry SO Chambéry 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tansania Tansania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
US Boulogne US Boulogne 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten