Gegner S U N
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 27 12 8 7 2 6 1 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 27 8 8 11 1 3 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 23 12 4 7 3 2 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 20 7 3 10 0 4 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 16 8 4 4 2 3 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 15 11 3 1 3 1 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 15 6 2 7 1 2 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 15 6 3 6 0 1 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 14 8 3 3 2 3 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 14 3 2 9 1 3 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 14 8 3 3 1 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 14 6 3 5 1 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 13 3 2 8 2 4 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 12 6 1 5 4 1 0 0
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 12 4 3 5 1 2 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 12 5 5 2 1 3 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 11 4 1 6 2 2 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 9 2 2 5 0 3 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 8 5 2 1 3 2 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 8 0 2 6 0 1 0 1
Gegner S U N
FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 8 3 1 4 0 2 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8 3 4 1 0 2 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 8 7 1 0 0 1 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 6 3 0 3 2 2 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
USK Anif USK Anif 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck 1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Schwadorf 1936 SK Schwadorf 1936 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten