Gegner S U N
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 9 3 6 0 3 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 9 4 3 2 1 4 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 8 3 3 2 0 2 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 8 4 1 3 0 2 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8 5 0 3 0 2 1 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 8 4 3 1 0 3 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 8 3 2 3 0 3 0 0
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 7 2 2 3 1 2 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 7 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 7 3 1 3 0 3 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 3 2 1 2 2 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 6 1 2 3 2 2 0 0
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4 3 0 1 1 3 0 0
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Offenburger FV Offenburger FV [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Weiden SpVgg Weiden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten