Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloga Doboj | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Velež Mostar | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kurilovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |