Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ried | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lankowitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dornbirner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schwechat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wallern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wimpassing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |