Gegner S U N
Vitesse Vitesse 7 2 0 5 1 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 2 1 3 1 2 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 0 3 3 0 2 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Derby County Derby County 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 1
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 4 3 0 1 2 2 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Willem II Willem II 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hull City Hull City 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Stoke City Stoke City 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luton Town Luton Town 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Newport County Newport County 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Salford City Salford City 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wilhelmina '08 Wilhelmina '08 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten