Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhter Soligorsk | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Valmiera FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Super Nova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |