Gegner S U N
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVV Heusden-Zolder KVV Heusden-Zolder 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Olymp. Elfenbeinküste Olymp. 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dinaburg FC Dinaburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Superfund FC Superfund 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Floriana FC Floriana FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Olymp. Argentinien Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australien Olymp. Australien Olymp. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dalian Shide Dalian Shide 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stal Alchevsk Stal Alchevsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tampere United Tampere United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten