Gegner S U N
Al Mokawloon Al Mokawloon 7 2 2 3 2 2 0 0
Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC 7 3 3 1 2 1 0 0
Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC 7 1 5 1 2 2 0 0
Ismaily Ismaily 7 3 2 2 1 0 0 0
Ittihad El Iskandary Ittihad El Iskandary 6 2 3 1 3 0 0 0
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly SC 6 1 1 4 1 1 0 0
Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club 6 1 4 1 1 0 0 0
ENPPI ENPPI 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
Al Masry Club Al Masry Club 5 1 1 3 3 0 0 0
PetroJet FC PetroJet FC 5 1 4 0 3 3 0 0
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 5 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
Aswan Aswan 5 1 2 2 2 0 0 0
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby 5 2 1 2 2 2 0 0
El Gouna El Gouna 5 4 0 1 2 1 0 0
Tala'ea El Gaish SC Tala'ea El Gaish SC 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 1 0 1 3 1 0 0
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
ZESCO United ZESCO United 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Génération Foot AS Génération Foot 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Libyen Libyen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Raja Sporting Club El Raja Sporting Club 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dekadaha Dekadaha 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun [U23] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gabun Gabun 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U23] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea [U20] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U23] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Nasr FC Al Nasr FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD 1º de Agosto CD 1º de Agosto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Sharkia SC El Sharkia SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Masr FC Masr 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kenia Kenia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Niger Niger 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sambia Sambia [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sudan Sudan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanta Tanta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zamalek Zamalek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten