Gegner S U N
Aldosivi Aldosivi 11 4 4 3 1 3 0 0
Huracán Huracán 11 7 3 1 0 5 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 10 4 3 3 0 2 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 9 4 4 1 0 3 0 0
Banfield Banfield 8 2 2 4 0 4 0 0
Independiente Independiente 8 1 3 4 0 6 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 7 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 1 4 1 1 1 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 6 1 4 1 0 2 0 0
Lanús Lanús 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
River Plate River Plate 6 2 2 2 0 3 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 5 2 1 2 0 3 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 4 2 0 2 0 4 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Temperley Temperley 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Aconquija Unión de Aconquija 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten