Gegner S U N
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 11 3 6 2 1 3 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 11 2 2 7 1 4 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 11 4 4 3 1 2 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 11 2 4 5 0 2 0 1
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 10 6 1 3 1 7 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 10 1 3 6 0 2 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 10 3 1 6 0 7 0 1
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 9 1 1 7 1 2 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 9 1 4 4 0 1 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 8 2 1 5 1 5 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 8 2 0 6 1 2 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 8 2 3 3 1 2 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
SR Braşov SR Braşov 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
AC Pisa AC Pisa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corona Braşov Corona Braşov 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Săgeata Năvodari Săgeata Năvodari 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacksonville Armada Jacksonville Armada 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SC Bacău SC Bacău 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
A.C.D. Treviso A.C.D. Treviso 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Prato AC Prato 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Rimini AC Rimini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Orlando City Orlando City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Anconitana US Anconitana 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Viareggio Viareggio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten