Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Rumenka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |