Gegner S U N
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 9 1 3 5 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 9 8 1 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 3 3 3 0 2 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 8 5 2 1 2 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 1 2 5 0 2 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 8 6 1 1 0 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 7 5 2 0 1 1 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 7 5 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 5 2 0 0 2 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 6 4 2 0 1 2 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Granada CF Granada CF 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
GD Gafanha GD Gafanha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Italien Italien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten