Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |