Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wales [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |