Gegner S U N
Vojvodina Vojvodina 15 4 6 5 0 4 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 13 1 1 11 0 6 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 13 6 2 5 0 7 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 11 4 6 1 1 2 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 10 4 3 3 1 2 0 1
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 10 6 4 0 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 10 0 4 6 0 5 1 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 9 4 4 1 1 3 1 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 9 4 0 5 0 5 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 9 5 3 1 0 1 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 9 4 0 5 0 1 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 8 6 1 1 0 2 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 8 1 4 3 0 3 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 7 3 3 1 0 1 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7 1 2 4 0 1 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 7 4 2 1 0 2 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 7 0 3 4 0 1 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 6 1 4 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 6 5 0 1 0 3 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 6 1 1 4 0 2 1 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 2 3 0 1 3 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Jiul Petroşani Jiul Petroşani 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
CS Otopeni CS Otopeni 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gegner S U N
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Turnu Severin CS Turnu Severin 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten